Rajagiri Notice

Notice No:  RSET/PL/N/                                                Date : 07/05/2021

    

 

Notice

 

Department of Computer Science and Engineering

Comprehensive Viva Time Table S6 CSE BETA : 12/07/2021

Coordinator : Mr. Ajith S

Panel 1

Panel 2

Panel 3

Time

Register No:

Name

Register No:

Name

Register No:

Name

10.00 AM - 10.10 AM

RET18CS068

ELSA ZACHARIA

RET18CS079

GOKUL S

RET18CS090

JAIN XAVIER

10.10 AM - 10.20 AM

RET18CS069

ELZABA BABU

RET18CS080

GOKUL SAJI

RET18CS091

JAYON K VINOD

10.20 AM - 10.30 AM

RET18CS070

EMIL JACOB ROY

RET18CS081

GOVIND S VADHYAR

RET18CS092

JEFRIN JOLLY

10.30 AM - 10.40 AM

RET18CS071

EVIN JOSEPH BOBBY

RET18CS082

GRACE MATHEW

RET18CS093

JERIN JOSE A

10.40 AM - 10.50 AM

RET18CS072

FATHIMA NADA

RET18CS083

GREGORY MAMBAKKADAN

RET18CS094

JESSICA JOSE

10.50 AM - 11.00 AM

RET18CS073

FATHIMA SAHANA

RET18CS084

HANA P ANWAR

RET18CS095

JEWEL JOMY

11.00 AM - 11.10 AM

RET18CS074

FAYIZ MOHAMMED P

RET18CS085

HARIDEEP

RET18CS096

JINO SHAJI

11.10 AM - 11.20 AM

RET18CS075

FIONN JAMES K

RET18CS086

HUDA RAHMAN. K.V

RET18CS097

JOBIN JOSEPH NEVIN

11.20 AM - 11.30 AM

RET18CS076

GEORGE MATHEW MANNIL

RET18CS087

IRINE PHILIP

RET18CS098

JOCELYN TERESA JOSE

11.30 AM - 11.40 AM

RET18CS077

GIBRAN ROSHAN

RET18CS088

JACKSON JOSE

RET18CS099

JOHN PAUL

11.40 AM - 11.50 AM

RET18CS078

GITHU GOPAN

RET18CS089

JACOB ABRAHAM

RET18CS101

JOHN THOMAS BOSE

 

 

 

Comprehensive Viva Time Table S6 CSE BETA: 13/07/2021

Coordinator : Mr. Ajith S

Panel 4

Panel 5

Panel 6

Time

Register No:

Name

Register No:

Name

Register No:

Name

10.00 AM - 10.10 AM

RET18CS102

JOSE JOE

RET18CS114

LIJO JOSE

RET18CS125

NIDHIN M M

10.10 AM - 10.20 AM

RET18CS103

JOSEPH DAVIES

RET18CS115

MAREENA SIBI

RET18CS126

NIKHIL BINOY

10.20 AM - 10.30 AM

RET18CS104

JOSEPH K J

RET18CS116

MARIYA GEORGE

RET18CS127

NIKHITHA MARIA THOMAS

10.30 AM - 10.40 AM

RET18CS105

JOSEPH XAVIER

RET18CS117

MATHEWS SAIJI

RET18CS128

NITHIN JAMES PADAYATTI

10.40 AM - 10.50 AM

RET18CS106

KARTHIKA K S

RET18CS118

MAYA VIVEK

RET18CS129

NITHYA JAMES

10.50 AM - 11.00 AM

RET18CS107

KAVYA.R

RET18CS119

MEERA RAMACHANDRAN

RET18CS130

NOEL THOMAS EDISON

11.00 AM - 11.10 AM

RET18CS108

KEVIN JOE SEBASTIAN

RET18CS120

MICHAEL SAM VINU

RET18CS131

PARVATHY A S

11.10 AM - 11.20 AM

RET18CS109

KEVIN THOMAS

RET18CS121

MINNU ANISH

RET18CS132

PHILIP ALEX AMBATTU

11.20 AM - 11.30 AM

RET18CS111

KIRAN S THOMAS

RET18CS122

MOHAMED HAZMIL

RET18CS133

PRINU ANTONY

11.30 AM - 11.40 AM

RET18CS112

KRISHNANAND R

RET18CS123

M S HASNA

   

11.40 AM - 11.50 AM

RET18CS113

LEELU MARY BENNY

RET18CS124

NEAH SUNNY

   

 

PRINCIPAL



Principal
Sl No. Date Previous Notices
921 6-Oct-2021 Free Vaccination Camp for Students and Staff
922 6-Oct-2021 Registration to B.Tech S4 Regular Exam July 2021
923 1-Oct-2021 Timetable of the S4 CS KTU B.Tech University Lab Exam 
924 1-Oct-2021 Registration to B.Tech S1S2 (2019 Scheme) FE & Supplementary Examination July 2021
925 1-Oct-2021 “Placement Oriented Training: VLSI & Embedded fundamentals for Circuit Branches”
926 30-Sep-2021 LIST OF PROVISIONALLY ADMITTED FOURTH-YEAR STUDENTS TO MEN’S HOSTEL:-2021-22
927 29-Sep-2021 College Bus Route & Timing- (30th Sept, 4th,6th,8th,11th & 13th Oct) University examination
928 28-Sep-2021 webinar on “Competitive Federalism in India: The Pandemic Scenario”
929 24-Sep-2021 The winners of the English Essay Writing Competition
930 22-Sep-2021 Self sustainability of Young Engineers in the current scenario
<< | < | 88 | 89 | 90 | 91 | 92 | 93 | 94 | 95 | 96 | 97 | 98 | > | >> |