Rajagiri Notice

Notice No:  RSET/PL/N/                                                Date : 06/29/2021

    

 

Department of Computer Science and Engineering

Comprehensive Viva Time Table S6 CSE BETA : 06/07/2021

Coordinator: Mr. Ajith S

Panel 1

Panel 2

Panel 3

Time

Register No:

Name

Register No:

Name

Register No:

Name

10.00 AM - 10.10 AM

RET18CS068

ELSA ZACHARIA

RET18CS079

GOKUL S

RET18CS090

JAIN XAVIER

10.10 AM - 10.20 AM

RET18CS069

ELZABA BABU

RET18CS080

GOKUL SAJI

RET18CS091

JAYON K VINOD

10.20 AM - 10.30 AM

RET18CS070

EMIL JACOB ROY

RET18CS081

GOVIND S VADHYAR

RET18CS092

JEFRIN JOLLY

10.30 AM - 10.40 AM

RET18CS071

EVIN JOSEPH BOBBY

RET18CS082

GRACE MATHEW

RET18CS093

JERIN JOSE A

10.40 AM - 10.50 AM

RET18CS072

FATHIMA NADA

RET18CS083

GREGORY MAMBAKKADAN

RET18CS094

JESSICA JOSE

10.50 AM - 11.00 AM

RET18CS073

FATHIMA SAHANA

RET18CS084

HANA P ANWAR

RET18CS095

JEWEL JOMY

11.00 AM - 11.10 AM

RET18CS074

FAYIZ MOHAMMED P

RET18CS085

HARIDEEP

RET18CS096

JINO SHAJI

11.10 AM - 11.20 AM

RET18CS075

FIONN JAMES K

RET18CS086

HUDA RAHMAN. K.V

RET18CS097

JOBIN JOSEPH NEVIN

11.20 AM - 11.30 AM

RET18CS076

GEORGE MATHEW MANNIL

RET18CS087

IRINE PHILIP

RET18CS098

JOCELYN TERESA JOSE

11.30 AM - 11.40 AM

RET18CS077

GIBRAN ROSHAN

RET18CS088

JACKSON JOSE

RET18CS099

JOHN PAUL

11.40 AM - 11.50 AM

RET18CS078

GITHU GOPAN

RET18CS089

JACOB ABRAHAM

RET18CS101

JOHN THOMAS BOSE

 

 

 

Comprehensive Viva Time Table S6 CSE BETA: 07/07/2021

Coordinator : Mr. Ajith S

Panel 4

Panel 5

Panel 6

Time

Register No:

Name

Register No:

Name

Register No:

Name

10.00 AM - 10.10 AM

RET18CS102

JOSE JOE

RET18CS114

LIJO JOSE

RET18CS125

NIDHIN M M

10.10 AM - 10.20 AM

RET18CS103

JOSEPH DAVIES

RET18CS115

MAREENA SIBI

RET18CS126

NIKHIL BINOY

10.20 AM - 10.30 AM

RET18CS104

JOSEPH K J

RET18CS116

MARIYA GEORGE

RET18CS127

NIKHITHA MARIA THOMAS

10.30 AM - 10.40 AM

RET18CS105

JOSEPH XAVIER

RET18CS117

MATHEWS SAIJI

RET18CS128

NITHIN JAMES PADAYATTI

10.40 AM - 10.50 AM

RET18CS106

KARTHIKA K S

RET18CS118

MAYA VIVEK

RET18CS129

NITHYA JAMES

10.50 AM - 11.00 AM

RET18CS107

KAVYA.R

RET18CS119

MEERA RAMACHANDRAN

RET18CS130

NOEL THOMAS EDISON

11.00 AM - 11.10 AM

RET18CS108

KEVIN JOE SEBASTIAN

RET18CS120

MICHAEL SAM VINU

RET18CS131

PARVATHY A S

11.10 AM - 11.20 AM

RET18CS109

KEVIN THOMAS

RET18CS121

MINNU ANISH

RET18CS132

PHILIP ALEX AMBATTU

11.20 AM - 11.30 AM

RET18CS111

KIRAN S THOMAS

RET18CS122

MOHAMED HAZMIL

RET18CS133

PRINU ANTONY

11.30 AM - 11.40 AM

RET18CS112

KRISHNANAND R

RET18CS123

M S HASNA

   

11.40 AM - 11.50 AM

RET18CS113

LEELU MARY BENNY

RET18CS124

NEAH SUNNY

   

 

PRINCIPAL



Principal
Sl No. Date Previous Notices
1001 17-Sep-2021 Young Indians (Yi) & Leadership
1002 17-Sep-2021 SAMAVARTHANAM 2021
1003 16-Sep-2021 Ekam World Peace Festival, the largest meditation gathering in the world
1004 16-Sep-2021 Laboratory classes for S4 students are commencing from  22 September 2021
1005 9-Sep-2021 ELECTRICAL WORKSHOP 100908/CO922U-B1 COMMON TO ALL BRANCHES-ELECTRICAL WORKSHOP 100908/CO922U-B1 COMMON TO ALL BRANCHES - END SEMESTER EXAMINATION, SEPTEMBER 2021
1006 8-Sep-2021 Launch of the B. Tech. Computer Science & Business Systems (CSBS) programme in collaboration with Tata Consultancy Services (TCS)
1007 8-Sep-2021 KTU SECOND INTERNAL EXAMINATION SEPTEMBER 2021 - FOURTH SEMESTER
1008 7-Sep-2021 The end semester examination for MECHANICAL WORKSHOP (100908/CO922T-B1) will be conducted on 10th September
1009 7-Sep-2021 B.TECH. DEGREE (2020 admns.)SECOND SEMESTER EXAMINATION REGISTRATION
1010 1-Sep-2021 CERTIFICATE PROGRAMMES IN EMERGING AREAS
<< | < | 96 | 97 | 98 | 99 | 100 | 101 | 102 | 103 | 104 | 105 | 106 | > | >> |